Unterzeichner analog

Nummer Vorname Nachname Ort
1 Tanja Abbühl Mellingen
2 Margrit Abt Niederwil
3 Silvio Abt Wohlen
4 Christoph Ackermann Mellingen
5 Paul Ackermann Eggenwil
6 Reto Acklin Herznach
7 Clemens Adam Mellingen
8 Monika Adam Mellingen
9 Almir Adrovic Birmenstorf
10 Philipp Aebersold Villmergen
11 Sandro Affolter Brugg
12 Heidi Affolter Mellingen
13 Claudia Alianiello Lenzburg
14 Walter Allemann Ennetbaden
15 Anni Allemann Ennetbaden
16 Christian Amrein Fahrwangen
17 Bernadette Amstutz Mellingen
18 Ruth André Fislisbach
19 Kine Andres Rothrist
20 Marianne Andres Rothrist
21 Angelo Antonucci Mellingen
22 Raguel Antonucci Mellingen
23 Maya Arioli Riken
24 Jürg Arn Lyss
25 Robert Aspinall Trimbach
26 Sylvia Aspinall Trimbach
27 Reto Attiger Niederrohrdorf
28 Serge Attiger Oberrohrdorf
29 Josef Attiger Stetten
30 Josef Attiger Oberrohrdorf
31 Maria Attiger Oberrohrdorf
32 Beatrice Augustin Künten
33 Lea Bächi Schafisheim
34 Barbara Bächli Hänni Mellingen
35 Ruedi Bachmann Mülligen
36 Sandra Bachofner Wettingen
37 Georges Banz Oberrohrdorf
38 Silvia Barben Widen
39 Benno Barth Mellingen
40 Benno Barth Mellingen
41 Fredi Bärtschi Hausen
42 Roland Basler Schafisheim
43 Susann Baumann Rütihof
44 Heidi Baumann Remetschwil
45 Sonja Baumann Oberrohrdorf
46 Monika Baumann Remetschwil
47 Walter Baumann Remetschwil
48 Irma Baumann Spreitenbach
49 Cornelia Baumberger Birrwil
50 Roger Baumberger Birrwil
51 Marie Baumgartner Mellingen
52 Heinz Baumgartner Mellingen
53 Stephan Baumgartner Remetschwil
54 Marc Baumgartner Mellingen
55 Ernst Baumli Wettingen
56 Annalies Baur Sarmenstorf
57 Martin Baur Sarmenstorf
58 Ramona Baur Sarmenstorf
59 Ruth Baur Sarmenstorf
60 Remo Baur Sarmenstorf
61 Anja Baur Sarmenstorf
62 Bianca Baur Sarmenstorf
63 Johanna Baur Niederwil
64 Robert Bearpark Mägenwil
65 Robert Bebi Mellingen
66 Ida Bebi Mellingen
67 Caroline Beller Fislisbach
68 Brigitte Benedetti Mellingen
69 Bertha Bergamin Wettingen
70 Anita Berner Niederwil
71 Marisa Berner Mellingen
72 Roger Berner Nesselnbach
73 Maria Bertl Rietheim
74 Heinrich Betschart Killwangen
75 Daniel Betti Büttikon
76 Gerhard Beuggert Bözen
77 Anna Bhend Mellingen
78 Daniel Bichsel Mellingen
79 Elisabeth Bichsel Mellingen
80 Jacqueline Bickel Mellingen
81 Fritz Bigler Wettingen
82 Gerturd Binggeli Mellingen
83 Otto Binkert Turgi
84 Berti Binkert Turgi
85 Pius Bircher Niederrohrdorf
86 Peter Bircher Wölflinswil
87 Avita Bircher Wölflinswil
88 Angelika Birchler Remetschwil
89 Trudy Birrer Mellingen
90 Ramona Birrfelder Wettingen
91 Bruno Bischofberger Bremgarten
92 Rudolf Blatter Remetschwil
93 Leonie Bleuler Oberrohrdorf
94 Peter Bleuler Oberrohrdorf
95 Christoph Blöchlinger Endingen
96 Franz Blunschi Oberrohrdorf
97 Franz Blunschi Oberrohrdorf
98 Martina Bögli Fislisbach
99 Marc Bögli Oberrohrdorf
100 Manuela Bögli Oberrohrdorf
101 Maya Boillat Remetschwil
102 Jacqueline Bolli Mülligen
103 Monica Bolliger Wohlenschwil
104 Mathias Bolliger Wohlenschwil
105 Hansruedi Bolliger Geroldswil
106 Abele Bonadi Fislisbach
107 Renato Bonetti Wohlenschwil
108 Marlies Bonin Stetten
109 Friedbert Bonin Stetten
110 Daniel Borell Urdorf
111 Alfred Bösch Baden
112 Daniela Bösch Mellingen
113 Martin Bossert Rothrist
114 Franziska Bossert Rothrist
115 Rösly Botti Mellingen
116 Marco Botti Mellingen
117 René Bouvard Rütihof
118 Evelyn Bouvard Rütihof
119 Pascal Bouvard Niederrohrdorf
120 Joëlle Bouvard Rütihof
121 Adrijana Brale Unterentfelden
122 Breda Brandenburg Niederwil
123 Werner Brandenburg Niederwil
124 Bernadette Brändle Mellingen
125 Jakob Brändli Mellingen
126 Heidi Brändli Mellingen
127 Bernadette Braun Boniswil
128 Vernerio Braun Boniswil
129 Elisabeth Braunschweiler Niederwil
130 Otto Braunwalder Anglikon
131 Monika Braunwalder Anglikon
132 Michaela Brehm Lupfig
133 Manfred Breyer Baden
134 Katrin Breyer Baden
135 Rosmarie Bride Baden
136 Margrith Brönnimann Ennetbaden
137 Joseph Brönnimann Ennetbaden
138 Beat Brügger Unterentfelden
139 Vreni Brügger Mellingen
140 Peter Brügger Mellingen
141 Heinz Bruggisser Tägerig
142 Barbara Brun Lupfig
143 Silvia Brunner Dottikon
144 Willi Brunner Dottikon
145 Karl Brunner Waltenschwil
146 Yvonne Brunner Waltenschwil
147 Manuel Brunner Baden
148 Patrick Brunner Dottikon
149 Claudio Brunner Dottikon
150 Sascha Brunner Zug
151 Hubert Brunner Dottikon
152 Brigitte Brunner Zug
153 Vreni Brunner Dottikon
154 Bruno Brunner Dottikon
155 Philipp Brunner Wohlen
156 Ursula Brunner Wohlen
157 Irene Brunner Künten Sulz
158 Denise Brunner Oberwil-Lieli
159 Willy Brunner Schlieren
160 Werner Brunner Wald
161 Ernst Brunner Mellingen
162 Sonja Brunner Mellingen
163 Roland Brütsch Veltheim
164 Vera Büchel Seengen
165 Thierry Bugmann Neuenhof
166 Edgar Bühler Sarmenstorf
167 Ernst Buholzer Riken
168 Daniel Bulgheroni Waltenschwil
169 Raffael Bulgheroni Waltenschwil
170 Silvia Bulgheroni Waltenschwil
171 Marco Bulgheroni Waltenschwil
172 Markus Bundi Neuenhof
173 Ernst Burgermeister Birr
174 Marcel Bürgi Mellingen
175 Valérie Burkart Mellingen
176 Reto Burkart Würenlos
177 Stefan Bürki Niederrohrdorf
178 Hugo Burkolter Remetschwil
179 Manuela Burkolter Remetschwil
180 Remo Buschor Heerbrugg
181 Roland Büsser Bellikon
182 Andrea Busslinger Stetten
183 Urs Busslinger Wettingen
184 Evelyne Busslinger Oberrohrdorf
185 Erwin Busslinger Niederrohrdorf
186 Andreas Busslinger Oberrohrdorf
187 Anna Bütschi Mellingen
188 Egxona Buzhala Frick
189 Rita Byland Othmarsingen
190 Jasmin Cadisch Seon
191 Pia Calabretta-Wahl Mellingen
192 Barbara Caltzin Stetten
193 Silvio Caneri Fislisbach
194 Kirsten Cannizzaro Möriken
195 Roberto Carari Mellingen
196 Valentin Castell Wohlen
197 Antonella Catellani Mellingen
198 Antonella Celestre Nussbaumen
199 Tarik Cetinkaya Dottikon
200 Micha Christen Mellingen
201 Dominique Christen Mellingen
202 Lisa Cianciarulo Künten
203 Susanne Cibola Windisch
204 Annelies Cleis Rütihof
205 Sibylle Clerc Klingnau
206 Karin Clerc Mellingen
207 Elia Colangelo Dättwil
208 Marco Colangelo Oberrohrdorf
209 Caro-Lina Colangelo Dättwil
210 Paul Conrad Remetschwil
211 Tamara Conte Mellingen
212 Santina Correnti Wohlen
213 Käthi Cripps Stetten
214 Werner Curtins Rothrist
215 Anita Curtins Rothrist
216 Firat Dagyeli Mellingen
217 Marco Dalla Valle Zürich
218 Nadya Dalla Valle Zürich
219 Matteo Dalla Valle Zürich
220 Kauffmann Daniel Full
221 Mirjam Danuser Windisch
222 Raphael Dehmer Tägerig
223 Monika Dehmer Mellingen
224 Rolf Dehmer Mellingen
225 Beatrice Denz Wettingen
226 Otto Denz Wettingen
227 Stephen Desch Mellingen
228 Guiseppe Di Giorgio Mellingen
229 Heidi Di Giorgio Mellingen
230 Andrea Di Marco Bülach
231 Sabrina Di Marzio Villnachern
232 Heidi Dietiker Mellingen
233 Hugo Dietiker Windisch
234 Edith Dietrich Spiez
235 Peter Dietrich Spiez
236 Fritz Dietschi Mellingen
237 Madeleine Dietschi Mellingen
238 Daniela Dietschi Mellingen
239 Fidél Dikk Birr
240 Leena Dikk Birr
241 Mario Disch Mellingen
242 Chiara Disch Mellingen
243 Karin Disch Mellingen
244 Nerio Disch Mellingen
245 Fay Dittli Wohlenschwil
246 Serena Dobmann Wallbach
247 Philip Doka Wettingen
248 Theodor dorer Fislisbach
249 Annemarie Dorer Fislisbach
250 Edith Dorer Schlieren
251 Claire Dörflinger Oberrohrdorf
252 Liselotto Doroszlai Kirchdorf
253 Heinz Dort Sarmenstorf
254 Walter Dort Fislisbach
255 Rita Dössegger Seon
256 Anna Drago Mellingen
257 Willi Dubach Oberrohrdorf
258 Cornelia Dubach Mellingen
259 Walter Dubs Mellingen
260 Klara Dubs Mellingen
261 Christian Düggelin Mellingen
262 Ruzjca Dujmic Mellingen
263 Nelly Duner Fislisbach
264 Cyril Durkowitzer Fischbach-Göslikon
265 Josef Dürr Remetschwil
266 Adrain Durro Niederlenz
267 Silvia Eberle Klingnau
268 Maria Edelmann Fislisbach
269 Otto Eggenschwiler Dottikon
270 Silvia Eggenschwiler Dottikon
271 Gallus Egger Oberrohrdorf
272 Margrit Egger Oberrohrdorf
273 Michel Egle Remigen
274 jennifer Egli Thalheim
275 Dirk Egli Honau
276 Erika Egli Birr
277 Lydia Egloff Mellingen
278 Heribert Egloff Mellingen
279 Hedwig Egloff Mellingen
280 Pia Egloff Birmenstorf
281 Ariane Egloff Mellingen
282 Kurt Egloff Mellingen
283 Sven Egloff Mellingen
284 Kim Egloff Baden
285 Franz Egloff Oberrohrdorf
286 Ruth Egloff Oberrohrdorf
287 Hans Ehring Remetschwil
288 Andrina Eichenberger Unterkulm
289 Ruedi Eichenberger Mellingen
290 Margrit Eichenberger Mellingen
291 Kurt Eichenberger Lupfig
292 Urs Eicher Künten
293 Oskar Eichler Oberrohrdorf
294 Meikel Eichmann Mellingen
295 Heinz Eisele Niederrohrdorf
296 Andrea Elwan Anglikon
297 Joseph End Remetschwil
298 Martin Enderlin Fislisbach
299 Felix Engeler Birmenstorf
300 Ruth Engeler Birmenstorf
301 Käte Enkegaard Mellingen
302 Herta Eppler Rütihof
303 Stefan Erdin Mellingen
304 Leo Erne Döttingen
305 Brigitt Erne Döttingen
306 Gabriela Eschmann Mellingen
307 Philippe Eschmann Mellingen
308 Sonja Eschmann Künten
309 Heinz Eschmann Künten
310 Christine Eugster Eggenwil
311 Walter Fahrni Mellingen
312 Claudia Falk-Lang Menziken
313 Dani Fässler Birrhard
314 Hans Fawer Niederwil
315 Lore Fawer Niederwil
316 Ute Fehlmann Leuggern
317 Doris Felber Longden Gelfingen
318 Mischa Felix Niederrohrdorf
319 Rita Felix Fislisbach
320 Martin Fellmann Würenlos
321 Fabienne Fellmann Würenlos
322 Claudio Ferrari Windisch
323 Andrea Fessler Mellingen
324 Urs Finsterwald Villigen
325 Peter Fischer Baden
326 Barbara Fischer Staufen
327 Regula Fischer Stetten
328 Deborah Fischer Oberhasli
329 Tobias Fischer Künten
330 Lea Fischer Künten
331 Walter Fischer Schinznach
332 Albin Fischer Mägenwil
333 Brigitte Fischer Bellikon
334 Verena Fiumedinisi Wettingen
335 Roger Flückiger Mellingen
336 Sandra Flückiger Wettingen
337 Hans Peter Flückiger Fischbach-Göslikon
338 Nelly Flückiger Fischbach-Göslikon
339 Lucretia Flükiger Oberrohrdorf
340 Rita Fluri Oberrohrdorf
341 Chiara Foroni Birmenstorf
342 Ursula Franchetti Birmenstorf
343 Joachim Frank Boswil
344 Karin Franzetti Ottiger Zürich
345 Hedi Frehner Berikon
346 Margrit Frei Frick
347 Priska Frei Brunegg
348 Verena Frei Tägerig
349 Anja Frei Lenzburg
350 Olav Frei Tägerig
351 Fabian Frei Tägerig
352 Cyril Frei Tägerig
353 Sandra Frei Rheinfledne
354 Dieter Frei Rheinfelden
355 Markus Frei Rheinfelden
356 Verena Frei Rheinfelden
357 Marc Freiermuth Lupfig
358 Sandra Freiermuth Lupfig
359 Petra Freund Rütihof
360 Brigit Frey Mellingen
361 Theophil Frey Bözberg
362 Ravin Frey Mellingen
363 Sabine Friedli Rüfenach
364 Rudolf Friedli Mägenwil
365 Frieda Friedrich Mellingen
366 Bruno Fritschi Niederrohrdorf
367 Dora Fritschi Niederrohrdorf
368 Heinz Fuchs Hilfikon
369 Thomas Füglistaler Uezwil
370 Madeleine Füglistaller Birmenstorf
371 Margrit Füglister Mellingen
372 Heinrich Fuhrer Fislisbach
373 Irma Fuhrer Fislisbach
374 Rahel Füllemann Tägerig
375 Beat Füllemann Tägerig
376 Monika Furch Sarmenstorf
377 Reiner Furch Sarmenstorf
378 Theresa Furrer Fislisbach
379 Doris Furrer Niederrohrdorf
380 Xaver Furrer Niederrohrdorf
381 Robert Furrer Remetschwil
382 Fabian Furter Baden
383 Christine Fux Wettingen
384 Sandro Galli Schinznach-Dorf
385 Christian Gander Mellingen
386 Jasmin Gander Kloten
387 Ruth Gantenbein Frauenfeld
388 Dietmar Gantert Rütihof
389 Susanne Gantner Niederwil
390 René Gasser Fislisbach
391 Edith Gasser Fislisbach
392 Rolf Gasser Niederrohrdorf
393 Rosmarie Gauch Stetten
394 Fabian Gauch Wettingen
395 Myrta Gauch Niederwil
396 Richard Gauch Niederwil
397 Thomas Gehrig Remetschwil
398 Christina Geissbühler Baden
399 Pia Geisser Mellingen
400 Kurt Geissmann Hägglingen
401 Maria Geissmann-Wolf Hägglingen
402 Horal Gemmi Künten
403 Stefan Gemperle Bellikon
404 Brigitta Genhart Lenzburg
405 David Germann Dättwil
406 Simon Germann Dättwil
407 Luzius Gibiger Niederrohrdorf
408 Martin Gilgen Wettingen
409 Ruth Gimmi Mellingen
410 Pascal Gisi Mellingen
411 Fabian Gisi Mellingen
412 Andreas Gisi Mellingen
413 Jasmin Gisi Mellingen
414 Heidi Gisi Mellingen
415 Rosa Gisi Mellingen
416 Kurt Gisi Mellingen
417 Bruno Gisi Dottikon
418 Therese Gloor Niederlenz
419 Walter Gloor Niederlenz
420 Barbara Göring Baden
421 Werner Graber Mellingen
422 Dieter Graf Olten
423 Adolf Graf Mellingen
424 Erika Graf Mellingen
425 Katrin Graf Mellingen
426 Kerstin Gräff Reinach
427 Claudia Gregorios Birmenstorf
428 Roberta Gremminger Ehrendingen
429 Patricia Grimm Mellingen
430 Christoph Grolimund Mellingen
431 Christine Groll Mellingen
432 Bianca Gross Scherz
433 Christine Grosswiler Fislisbach
434 Margrit Gruber Mellingen
435 Ulrich Grunauer Rütihof
436 Snezana Grunauer Rütihof
437 Danilo Grunauer Rütihof
438 Ursula Gruner Fislisbach
439 Franziska Gsell Busslingen
440 Martin Gsell Remetschwil
441 Anna Guarino Mellingen
442 Wernr Gubler Schafisheim
443 Nelly Güller Wettingen
444 Andreas Gumann Döttingen
445 Christoph Gut Remetschwil
446 Marcel Gutherz Küttigen
447 Doro Gysi Birr
448 René Haas Küttigen
449 Silvia Habegger Mägenwil
450 Sarah Häberli Birr
451 Ruedi Haenni Mellingen
452 Walter Häfeli Klingnau
453 Myrta Häfeli Klingnau
454 Joêlle Häfeli Döttingen
455 Dominique Häfeli Klingnau
456 Rita Hägler Oberrohrdorf
457 Dugagjin Hajdaraj Mellingen
458 Andrea Halbheer Niederrohrdorf
459 Hans Haller Mellingen
460 Ruedi Haller Künten
461 Anton Haltiner Riken
462 Janna Hamelink Mellingen
463 Esther Händle Aristau
464 Fritz Häni Mellingen
465 Marianne Hänni Wohlenschwil
466 Claudia Hanzal Mellingen
467 Werner Hartmann Wettingen
468 August Hartmann Eggenwil
469 Robert Hediger Mellingen
470 Ursula Heeb Hägglingen
471 Markus Hegetschweiler Gontenschwil
472 Moni Heidar Neuenhof
473 Heidi Heidelberger Gebenstorf
474 Brigitte Heim Mellingen
475 Urs Heim Mellingen
476 Rita Heim Niederrohrdorf
477 Stefan Heimann Egliswil
478 Walter Heimgartner Baden
479 Erich Heimgartner Fislisbach
480 Rosmarie Heimgartner Fislisbach
481 Ursula Helfenberger Zürich
482 Peter Helfenberger Zürich
483 Andreas Herger Freienstein
484 Walter Herzof Birmenstorf
485 Irena Herzog Birmenstorf
486 Hermann Herzog Frick
487 Max Herzog Mellingen
488 Urs Herzog Remetschwil
489 Dominik Herzog Remetschwil
490 Irene Hespelt Rütihof
491 Rosmarie Hess Mellingen
492 Karl Hess Mellingen
493 Rosmarie Hess Mellingen
494 Rudolf Heubi Remetschwil
495 Heintje Hilber Rütihof
496 Laura Hilber Rütihof
497 Irene Hilpert Tägerig
498 Gertrud Hirt Brugg
499 Carolina Hirt Birrhard
500 Thomas Hitz Nussbaumen
501 Philipp Hitz Gebenstorf
502 Ruth Höchli Niederwil
503 Anne Höchli Oberrohrdorf
504 Peter Höchli Oberrohrdorf
505 Sandar Hochstrasser Fislisbach
506 Christian Hochstrasser Rothrist
507 Agathe Hochstrasser Rothrist
508 Peter Hochstrasser Lupfig
509 Rolf Hochstrasser Windisch
510 Rico Hochstrasser Oberrohrdorf
511 Michael Hochuli Nesselnbach
512 Lina Höcki Mellingen
513 René Höhener Mellingen
514 Robert Höhener Mellingen
515 Nicole Höhener Stetten
516 Elisabeth Höhener Mellingen
517 Monika Höhn Tägerig
518 Astrid Holenweger Mellingen
519 Ingrid Holenweger Oberrohrdorf
520 Erika Holenweger Mellingen
521 Rene Holenweger Wohlenschwil
522 Jenifer Holenweger Wohlenschwil
523 René Holenweger Oberrohrdorf
524 Tobias Holenweger Oberrohrdorf
525 Nicole Holenweger Remetschwil
526 Fabian Holenweger Oberrohrdorf
527 Maria Holenweger Oberrohrdorf
528 Urs Holenweger Oberrohrdorf
529 René Holenweger Staretschwil
530 Fernanda Huber Mellingen
531 Madeleine Huber Wettingen
532 Beda Huber Wettingen
533 Lory Huber Sarmenstorf
534 Kurt Huber Zürich
535 Ernst Huber Gebenstorf
536 Manfred Huber Rupperswil
537 Hans Huber Suhr
538 Erika Huber Suhr
539 Herbert Huber Lenzburg
540 Pia Huber Remetschwil
541 Michèle Huber Stetten
542 Rita Huber Stetten
543 Simon Huber Stetten
544 Doris Hufschmid Gebenstorf
545 Elena Hufschmid Niederwil
546 Toni Hufschmid Nesselnbach
547 Erika Hufschmid Nesselnbach
548 Petra Humbel Stetten
549 Fabian Humbel Stetten
550 Tobias Humbel Stetten
551 Susanne Humbel Rütihof
552 Eduard Hunkeler Gebenstorf
553 Rita Hunkeler Gebenstorf
554 Sabrina Hunkeler Oberrohrdorf
555 Beatrice Hürlimann Murgenthal
556 Irène Hürlimann Honau
557 Beatrice Huwiler Mellingen
558 Andreas Ifanger Würenlos
559 Elisabeth Imgrad Oberrohrdorf
560 Mike Imhof Boswil
561 Amel Imsirovic Frick
562 Andreas Ineichen Riehen
563 Felix Irniger Widen
564 Elmar Irniger Oberrohrdorf
565 Annette Irniger Niederrohrdorf
566 Alois Irniger Niederrohrdorf
567 Andrew Iseli Würenlingen
568 Marianne Iselin Widen
569 Elisabeth Isler Fislisbach
570 Benjamin Isler Staufen
571 Herbert Isler Staufen
572 Walter Isler Staufen
573 Erika Isler Staufen
574 Daniel Isler Rütihof
575 Harold Isler Wettingen
576 Sonja Isler Wettingen
577 Walter Iten Döttingen
578 Christian Iten Kleindöttingen
579 Eveline Iten Kleindöttingen
580 Josef Iten Hausen
581 Silvia Jacobi Brugg
582 René Jaggi Mellingen
583 Marco Jäggi Fulenbach
584 Debora Jäggi Fulenbach
585 Jacquelina Jakob Fischbach-Göslikon
586 Susanne Jarges Mellingen
587 Georg Jehle Mellingen
588 Jeannette John Eiken
589 Karin Jolidon Zürich
590 Anthamatten Jörg Dättwil
591 Toni Jurt Tägerig
592 Dashmir Jurufi Oberglatt
593 Anatoli Jvannikov Waldshut
594 Tina Kaegi Stetten
595 Hanspeter Kägi Rütihof
596 Guido Kägi Mellingen
597 Priska Kägi Mellingen
598 Monika Kälin Niederwil
599 Stefan Kalt Mellingen
600 Christin Kalt Mellingen
601 Markus Kalt Remigen
602 Walter Kampf Rainach
603 Rafael Kaner Mägenwil
604 Janine Käppeli Lenzburg
605 Hanspeter Käppeli Mellingen
606 Nicole Karli Büttikon
607 Erika Karli Zufikon
608 Gustav Karli Zufikon
609 Silvan Käser Rothrist
610 Martin Käufeler Mellingen
611 Karl Kaufmann Wohlen
612 Ueli Kaufmann Küttigen
613 Nadia Kaufmann Oberrohrdorf
614 Alex Kaufmann Oberrohrdorf
615 Roger Kayser Birmenstorf
616 Robert Kelcic Mellingen
617 Ruzica Kelcic Mellingen
618 Mirjam Keller Mellingen
619 Doris Keller Wettingen
620 Bruno Keller Kaiseraugst
621 Regula Keller Sarmenstorf
622 Willi Keller Rütihof
623 Pascal Keller Mägenwil
624 Rolf Keller Lupfig
625 Barbara Keller Lupfig
626 Sonja Keller Mägenwil
627 Fredy Keller Hermetschwil
628 Kai Kieselbuch Anglikon
629 Rolf Kirchhofer Mellingen
630 Ingrid Kissmann Oberrohrdorf
631 Juan Kistner Wettingen
632 Birgit Klein Mellingen
633 Christian Klein Mellingen
634 Felix Klingele Laufenburg
635 Anita Klingele Laufenburg
636 Knecht Dulliken
637 Urs Kneubühler Bellikon
638 Sandra Kneubühler Bellikon
639 Jürg Knutti Mellingen
640 Walter Kobi Ennetbaden
641 Thomas Kobi Rütihof
642 Saskia Kobi Rütihof
643 Margrith Koch Meggen
644 Wilfred Koch Wohlen
645 Markus Koch Othmarsingen
646 Kurt Kocher Fislisbach
647 Bruno Kocher Fislisbach
648 Juan Kohler Mellingen
649 Susi Kohler Künten
650 Peter Kohler Mellingen
651 Karel Kohlik Mellingen
652 Sivi Kohlik Mellingen
653 Robert Kollbrunner Aarau
654 Annlies Kollbrunner Aarau
655 Silvio Kollegger Holziken
656 Renata Kollegger Holziken
657 Silvio Kollegger Holziken
658 Gret Koller Mellingen
659 Eugen Koller Mellingen
660 Diana Koller Mellingen
661 Anna Koller Mägenwil
662 Monika Kölliker Oberrohrdorf
663 Matthias Kollofrath Fislisbach
664 ERnst Kopp Fislisbach
665 Rita Kopp Fislisbach
666 Rino Kopp Tägerig
667 Guido Josef Korstick Baden
668 Natascha Korstick Baden
669 Gabriele Korstick Baden
670 Marina Kostadinoska Hägglingen
671 Lukas Kottmann Birmenstorf
672 Barbara Krähenbühl Fislisbach
673 Jasmin Krähenbühl Fislisbach
674 Fritz Krähenbühl Fislisbach
675 Maria Kränzlin Mellingen
676 Alfred Krattiger Mellingen
677 Rosmarie Krattiger Mellingen
678 Angelika Krell Brugg
679 Ursula Kriesi Fislisbach
680 Pius Krli Rothenburg
681 Stefano Kropp Niederrohrdorf
682 Irene Küfner Stetten
683 Josef Kuhn Dottikon
684 Ruth Kuhn Dottikon
685 Ines Kuhn Fislisbach
686 Max Kuhn Bremgarten
687 Marco Kuhn Oberwil-Lieli
688 Gilbert Kull Niederlenz
689 Fabian Kummer Mellingen
690 Sybille Küng Bremgarten
691 Jan Küng Nesselnbach
692 Maria Küng Nesselnbach
693 Markus Küng Nesselnbach
694 Michael Küng Nesselnbach
695 Kevin Küng Baden
696 Bernadette Kuntner Oberrohrdorf
697 Bruno Kunz Uezwil
698 Anna Kunz Fahrwangen
699 André Kunz Lenzburg
700 Kurt Kunz Mägenwil
701 Sonja Kunz Mägenwil
702 Fritz Künzler Stetten
703 Verena Künzler Stetten
704 Erika Kupferschmid Spreitenbach
705 Elvira Kurdipic Mellingen
706 Mara Kurmann Mellingen
707 Daniel Kuster Mellingen
708 Nairys Kuster Mellingen
709 Julia Kyburz Othmarsingen
710 Michael Kyburz Othmarsingen
711 Christa Läderach Rothrist
712 Peter Läderach Rothrist
713 Bernhard Lagler Rüti
714 Elsbeth Landon Brugg
715 Margrit Lang Mellingen
716 Ruth Lang Gebenstorf
717 Theodor Lang Gebenstorf
718 Esther Lanz Würenlos
719 Hans Lanz Würenlos
720 Roland Laube Lengnau
721 Kurt Läubli Fislisbach
722 Werner Läuchli Mellingen
723 Marco Läuchli Stetten
724 Heidi Lauper Riniken
725 Anouk Leder Mellingen
726 Ernst Lehmann Worb
727 Karl Lehmann Mägenwil
728 Andrea Lehner Niederrohrdorf
729 Daniel Leimgruber Dättwil
730 Reto Leimgruber Niederrohrdorf
731 Angela Leimgruber Niederrohrdorf
732 Karl Leimgruber Fislisbach
733 Marie-Jeanne Leimgruber Fis
734 Rolf Leimgruber Remetschwil
735 Beatrice Leu Baden
736 Alexandra Leupi Brugg
737 Severin Leuppi Sarmenstorf
738 bernhard Leutenegger Fislisbach
739 Margrit Leutenegger Fislisbach
740 Nicolas Leutenegger Fislisbach
741 Marin Leuthard Mägenwil
742 Rosa Lieberherr Fislisbach
743 Peter Lieberherr Fislisbach
744 bernhard Liechti Mellingen
745 Barbara Liechti Mellingen
746 Sven Lienberger Birmenstorf
747 Heidi Lienert Mellingen
748 Elisabeth Lier-Springer Mellingen
749 Ralph Lindig Sarmenstorf
750 Marijke Lindig Sarmenstorf
751 Ina Link Scherz
752 David Lips Bremgarten
753 Kstor Locher Mellingen
754 Margrit Locher Mellingen
755 Ewald Locher Oberrohrdorf
756 Irma Locher Oberrohrdorf
757 Verena Lochmann Oberrohrdorf
758 Svjetana Lohrer Mellingen
759 Silvio Lomuscio Schafisheim
760 Richard Longden Gelfingen
761 Marion Loosli Stetten
762 Ilaria Lòpez-Peduzzi Schöftland
763 Lisetta Loretz Crameri Brunnegg
764 Carlos Lourenco Mellingen
765 Friedrich Luder Mellingen
766 Martha Luder Mellingen
767 Ruth Lüdi Rütihof
768 Fritz Lüdi Rütihof
769 Stefanie Luginbühl Birmenstorf
770 Julia Luginbühl Birmenstorf
771 Bohdan Lupi Mellingen
772 Ueli Lüscher Mellingen
773 Rudolf Lüthi Mellingen
774 Pia Lüthi Mellingen
775 René Mächler Remetschwil
776 Mareela Mächler Busslingen
777 Claudia Madaschi Wettingen
778 Samira Maddalena Mellingen
779 Belinda Mader Nesselnbach
780 Christian Mäder Mellingen
781 Nelli Madliger Klingnau
782 Thaddaea Maegert Kirchdorf
783 Margit Maier Hendschiken
784 Karin Maier Schöftland
785 Gerhard Maier Schöftland
786 Jacqueline Mallo Mellingen
787 Daoud Mallo Mellingen
788 Anton Mannhart Brunegg
789 Enrico Maraffio Mellingen
790 Willy Marder Mellingen
791 Theres Märki Niederrohrdorf
792 Stefan Markwalder Rütihof
793 Marcel Markwalder Würenlos
794 Nicole Markwalder Würenlos
795 Joelle Markwalder Würenlos
796 Hans Markwalder Würenlos
797 Irma Markwalder Würenlos
798 Christian Marolf Rütihof
799 Matilda Marolf Rütihof
800 Mark Marolf Rütihof
801 Stefanie Maron Muri
802 Daniel Maron Muri
803 Max Marti Zuchwil
804 Marlis Matter Fislisbach
805 Martin Matthias Oeschgen
806 Etienne Mätzener Niederrohrdorf
807 Lilian Mätzener Niederrohrdorf
808 Sonja Maurer Mellingen
809 Nelly Maurer Mellingen
810 Susanne Maurer Mellingen
811 Hansjörg Maurer Mellingen
812 Max Maurer Mellingen
813 Monika Mayer Tägerig
814 Erika Meier Mellingen
815 Johanna Meier Künten
816 Jürg Meier Künten
817 Lena Meier Burgdorf
818 Martina Meier Künten
819 Franz Meier Mellingen
820 Benjamin Meier Dottikon
821 Heinz Meier Untersiggenthal
822 Margrith Meier Sarmenstorf
823 Guido Meier Sarmenstorf
824 Franz Meier Oberrohrdorf
825 Alice Meier Oberrohrdorf
826 Hanni Meier Fislisbach
827 Toni Meier Ehrendingen
828 Thomas Meier Untersiggenthal
829 Andreas Meier Neuenhof
830 Irene Meier Neuenhof
831 Urs Meier Wettingen
832 Bruno Meier Mellingen
833 Cordula Meier Mellingen
834 Ralph Meier Mellingen
835 Regula Meier Mellingen
836 Joseph Meier Wettingen
837 Alex Meier Rütihof
838 Johanna Meier Tägerig
839 Anny Meier Hunzenschwil
840 Christian Meier Hunzenschwil
841 Bruno Meier Fislisbach
842 Jürg Meier Bellikon
843 Nicole Meier Doka Wettingen
844 Charlotte Meier Hitz Untersiggenthal
845 Isabelle Meier-Rohr Wohlenschwil
846 Iris Meier-Studer Wettingen
847 Gisa Meister Stetten
848 Erika Melliger Sarmenstorf
849 Hans Melliger Sarmenstorf
850 Irene Mettauer Mellingen
851 Pascal Mettauer Stetten
852 Otto Mettauer Mellingen
853 Verena Mettauer Mellingen
854 Kurt Meyer Wohlenschwil
855 May Meyer Fischbach-Göslikon
856 Nadine Meyer Oberrohrdorf
857 Gabriela Meyer Remetschwil
858 Verena Michel Mellingen
859 Chritian Michel Mellingen
860 Nenad Milosavlevic Opfikon
861 Gerhard Möbe Mellingen
862 Sandra Molpeceres Niederrohrdorf
863 Béatrice Monsch Zürich
864 Salvatore Montinco Oberrohrdorf
865 Adrian Morf Gebenstorf
866 Kerstin Morf Gebenstorf
867 Bruno Moro Unterengstringen
868 Salvatore Mortati Sarmenstorf
869 Angelo Mortati Sarmenstorf
870 Antonina Mortati Sarmenstorf
871 Antonio Mosca Mellingen
872 Marta Moser Fislisbach
873 Roberto Movrelle Ennetbaden
874 Roland Muff Fislisbach
875 Claudia Muff Fislisbach
876 Daniela Müller Künten
877 Lilo Müller Magden
878 Peter Müller Magden
879 Gabi Müller Mellingen
880 Fritz Müller Rüfenach
881 Renato Müller Stetten
882 Gerda Müller Mellingen
883 Urs Müller Mellingen
884 Margot Müller Mellingen
885 Fabio Müller Dürrenäsch
886 Josef Müller Tägerig
887 Veronika Müller Dättwil
888 Hedi Müller-Haller Mellingen
889 Vreni Müller-Vetterli Rütihof
890 Azra Muratevic Untersiggenthal
891 Roger Muri Mellingen
892 Friedrich Müri Oberrohrdorf
893 Felix Näf Oberrohrdorf
894 Ravi Nagarala Fislisbach
895 Heidi Nägeli Mellingen
896 Karin Nayer Mellingen
897 Heinz Nayer Dagmersellen
898 Sandra Nebel Mägenwil
899 Dora Neuhaus Mellingen
900 Alain Nicolck Zürich
901 Urs Niederer Aarburg
902 Corin Nielsen Mellingen
903 Edith Nielsen Saad-Moor Mellingen
904 Carmen Nietlispach Mellingen
905 Christof Nietlispach Mägenwil
906 Markus Niklaus Mellingen
907 Josef Nogara Merenschwand
908 Erika Nogara Merenschwand
909 Heidi Nötzli Fislisbach
910 Marianne Nüesch Riniken
911 Dieter Nüssli Oberrohrdorf
912 Paul Nüssli Niederwil
913 Corina Nyffenegger Zofingen
914 Margrit Oberholzer Stetten
915 Gabriela Obrist Holderbank
916 Viktor Odermatt Fislisbach
917 Michael Oegerli Mägenwil
918 Selina Oes Frauenfeld
919 Reto Oeschger Baden
920 Doris Oeschger Mellingen
921 Markus Oeschger Mellingen
922 Melanie Oeschger Mellingen
923 Florian Oeschger Mellingen
924 Janine Orlando Stetten
925 Kesin Orn-an Rütihof
926 Elvan Özgen Spreitenbach
927 Gabriella Pagano Dättwil
928 Rita Pagliacci Mellingen
929 Patrick Pahl Stetten
930 Simone Pahl Stetten
931 Manuela Paladino Tägerig
932 Erna Pavic Rothenburg
933 Helga Peichl Rupperswil
934 Otto Peichl Rupperswil
935 Heidi Peichl Rupperswil
936 Rocco Pellegrino Dottikon
937 Anton Peter Mellingen
938 Raphael Peterhans Künten
939 Josef Peterhans Mellingen
940 Rosa Peterhans Mellingen
941 Urs Peterhans Fislisbach
942 Ruth Peterhans Fislisbach
943 Margrith Peterhans Fislisbach
944 Marleen Petruschat Mellingen
945 Sebastian Petruschat Mellingen
946 Marlies Peyer Rothrist
947 Irene Pfiffner Niederrohrdorf
948 Rolf Pfyl Dättwil
949 Ewo Pilerczyk Mellingen
950 Guilhermia Pinto Mellingen
951 Petra Policke Rütihof
952 Jens Policke Rütihof
953 Caroline Polster Wettingen
954 Anna Popova Fislisbach
955 Karol Popovic Oberrohrdorf
956 Jana Popovicova Oberrohrdorf
957 Tobias Popp Remetschwil
958 Manuel Pouchon Nussbauemn
959 Alexander Prinz Tägerig
960 Ilaria Profeta Mellingen
961 Suncana Puccianitis Fislisbach
962 Beat Racheter Mellingen
963 Ruedi Rahm Nussbauemn
964 Rosmarie Rahm Mellingen
965 Agostinho Ramos Anglikon
966 Karl Ramseier Wohlenschwil
967 Jörg Ramseier Biel
968 Ruth Ramseier Biel
969 Sonja Ranni Fischbach-Göslikon
970 Petra Raschendorfer Mellingen
971 Hans Rechsteiner Eggenwil
972 Klara Rechsteiner Eggenwil
973 Markus Regli Mellingen
974 Blerim Rexhaj Fischbach-Göslikon
975 Bolz Rexhaj Dintikon
976 Cornelia Rey Mellingen
977 Inge Rey Mellingen
978 Stephan Richner Fislisbach
979 Ueli Rieder Gipf-Oberfrick
980 Markus Rieder Hägglingen
981 Erwin Riederer Mellingen
982 Kurt Riesen Gippingen
983 Dora Riesen Mellingen
984 Ulrich Riesen Mellingen
985 Jakob Rieser Mellingen
986 Werner Rietmann Bellikon
987 Fabiola Righini Wittnau
988 Annemarie Risi Mellingen
989 Maria Ritzinger Mägenwil
990 Reinhard Ritzinger Mägenwil
991 Dominik Rizzolo Mellingen
992 Xenia Rizzolo Mellingen
993 Beat Rocchinotti Oberrohrdorf
994 Kathi Rofka Mellingen
995 Tanja Rofka Mellingen
996 Othmar Rohner Mellingen
997 Alice Rohner Mellingen
998 Thomas Rohner Mellingen
999 Ernst Rohner Mellingen
1000 Liliane Rohr Mellingen
1001 Bruno Rohr Mellingen
1002 Edith Rohr Hüften
1003 Jürg Rohrbach Rütihof
1004 Brigitte Rohrer Mellingen
1005 Doris Rohrer Nesselnbach
1006 Elisabeth Röllin Erni Oberhofen
1007 Cornelia Roos Remetschwil
1008 Hedy Rösch Mellingen
1009 Füglistaller Rosmarie Ennetbaden
1010 Gisèle Ross Oberrohrdorf
1011 kasimir Roth Mellingen
1012 Lukas Roth Bremgarten
1013 Thomas Roth Niederrohrdorf
1014 Ruth Roth Fislisbach
1015 Walter Roth Fislisbach
1016 Christian Roth Hägglingen
1017 Thomas Roth Mellingen
1018 Martin Rüdiger Reitnau
1019 Stefanie Rudin Würenlingen
1020 Ida Rudolf Tägerig
1021 Maya Rudolf Birmenstorf
1022 Roman Rüegg Muri
1023 Patrick Rüegsegger Aarburg
1024 Marco Ruesch Mellingen
1025 Claudia Ruf Schafisheim
1026 Fabio Ruffino Bremgarten
1027 Sarah Ruffino Bremgarten
1028 Stephan Rügge Schwaderloch
1029 Maja Rümmeli Ober
1030 Christian Ruppolo Aristau
1031 Eveline Russ Waltenschwil
1032 Ueli Sägesser Buchs
1033 Peter Sahli Rütihof
1034 Elisabeth Sailer Widen
1035 Damian Sailer Baden
1036 Isa Sailer Baden
1037 Luzius Sailer Zürich
1038 Paul Sailer Widen
1039 Ernst Salzmann Mellingen
1040 Luca Sangaletti Mellingen
1041 Arielle Savoldi Tägerig
1042 Josef Savoldi Tägerig
1043 Walter Savoldi Mägenwil
1044 Hannes Savoldi Mägenwil
1045 Urs Saxer Tägerig
1046 Beatrice Saxer Mellingen
1047 Erka Scha<ffner Tägerig
1048 Maria-Theresia Schacher Mehri Kloten
1049 Urs Schafer Reinach
1050 Ernst Schaffner Tägerig
1051 Peter Schaffner Mellingen
1052 Silvia Schaffner Mellingen
1053 Werner Schaffner Niederrohrdorf
1054 Marianne Schaffner Windisch
1055 Heinz Schaffner Hausen
1056 Esther Schaffner Hausen
1057 Florian Schaffner Mellingen
1058 Hans Schalk Wettingen
1059 Lisa Schärer Mellingen
1060 Julia Schaufelbühl Dättwil
1061 Alex Schaufelbühl Wettingen
1062 Herbert Scheffler Schmiedrued
1063 Hans-Ulrich Scheidegger Mellingen
1064 Hanna Scheidegger Mellingen
1065 Wies Scheidegger Mellingen
1066 Vinzenz Scheidegger Mellingen
1067 Käthi Schenk Stetten
1068 Adrian Schenk Stetten
1069 Therese Schenk Schöftland
1070 Priska Scheuble Mägenwil
1071 Simone Schibli Niederrohrdorf
1072 Bruno Schibli Fislisbach
1073 Ramona Schibli Oberrohrdorf
1074 Raphael Schibli Oberrohrdorf
1075 Karin Schibli Oberrohrdorf
1076 Daniel Schibli Oberrohrdorf
1077 Olivia Schibli Oberrohrdorf
1078 Yannik Schibli Oberrohrdorf
1079 Robert Schiess Fischbach-Göslikon
1080 Marianne Schiess Fischbach-Göslikon
1081 Magdalena Schindler Rothrist
1082 Erich Schindler Rothrist
1083 Lea Schindler Zürich
1084 Emma Schiwek Hägglingen
1085 Udo Schlämilch Rütihof
1086 Elisabeth Schlatter Stein
1087 Mark Schlecht Bremgarten
1088 Christa Schlessinger Oberlunkhofen
1089 Daniel Schmid Kaisten
1090 Andrea Schmid Hallwil
1091 Françoise Schmid Wohlen
1092 Daniel Schmid Fislisbach
1093 Emil Schmid Wettingen
1094 Esther Schmid Herznach
1095 Josef Schmid Mellingen
1096 Bernadette Schmid Mellingen
1097 Willy-Marc Schmid Buchs
1098 David Schmid Ennetbaden
1099 Hedy Schmid Fislisbach
1100 Claire Schmid Fislisbach
1101 Rös Schmid Dottikon
1102 Oliver Schmider Stetten
1103 Franziska Schmider Stetten
1104 Maria Schmutz Mellingen
1105 Renato Schneeberger Zürich
1106 Thomas Schneider Unterlunkhofen
1107 Andreas Schneider Othmarsingen
1108 Daniela Schneider Oeschgen
1109 Bea Schnelli Zufikon
1110 Natalie Schnider Rickenbach
1111 Mathilde Schnyder Sarmenstorf
1112 Walter Schnyder Sarmenstorf
1113 Jürg Schnyder Sarmenstorf
1114 Irene Schnyder Sarmenstorf
1115 Urs Schnyder Sarmenstorf
1116 Philipp Schnyder Neudorf
1117 Robin Schoch Windisch
1118 Hans Schoch Mellingen
1119 Elisabeth Schoch Mellingen
1120 Silvia Schöffauer Mellingen
1121 Peter Schöffauer Widen
1122 Anton Schönenberger Würenlingen
1123 Beatrice Schönenberger Würenlingen
1124 Corinne Schöpfer Brugg
1125 Tiny Schoufen Ammerswil
1126 Erika Schrepler Tägerig
1127 Glades Schubiger Gägenwil
1128 Pius Schüepp Niederwil
1129 Heidi Schüepp Niederwil
1130 Hansruedi Schüepp Niederwil
1131 Josef Schuppisser Mägenwil
1132 Willi Schürch Fislisbach
1133 Barbara Schürmann Mellingen
1134 Hans Schütz Hägglingen
1135 Peter G. Schütz Niederlenz
1136 Michael Schütz Niederlenz
1137 Barbara Schütz-Haus Niederlenz
1138 Margrit Schwaller Birrhard
1139 René Schwarz Rütihof
1140 Heidy Schwarz Rütihof
1141 Monika Schwarz Windisch
1142 Rolf Schwegler Dottikon
1143 Martin Schwegler Gebenstorf
1144 Simon Schwere Windisch
1145 Angelika Schwerzmann Mellingen
1146 Josef Schwienbacher Niederrohrdorf
1147 Doris Scossa Rombach
1148 Olivier Scossa Rombach
1149 Fabio Scossa Rombach
1150 Marco Scossa Rombach
1151 Sandro Scossa Aarau
1152 Manuela Seemann Ermensee
1153 Georges Seglias Mellingen
1154 Hanspeter Seiler Windisch
1155 Ruth Seiler Fischbach-Göslikon
1156 Markus Seiler Sarmenstorf
1157 Josef Seiler Fislisbach
1158 Christina Seiler Fislisbach
1159 André Seiler Untersiggenthal
1160 Pascal Seiler Niederwil
1161 Cristina Seiler Niederwil
1162 Irène Seiler Nesselnbach
1163 Alex Seiler Mellingen
1164 Beat Seiler Gebenstorf
1165 Mirjam Sejdini Dottikon
1166 Delia Senn Oberflachs
1167 Sanja Senn Nussbaumen
1168 Johanna Senn Mägenwil
1169 Rahel Sennrich Waltenschwil
1170 Beatrice Sieber Fislisbach
1171 Karin Siegrist Küttigen
1172 Hans-Peter Signer Möriken
1173 Beat Solèr Mellingen
1174 Heinz Sommerhalder Neuenhof
1175 Matthias Sozzi Niederrohrdorf
1176 Isabel Spiegel Niederrohrdorf
1177 Lars Spiegel Niederrohrdorf
1178 Lilian Spiess Vordemwald
1179 Nicole Spiess Aarburg
1180 Simon Spiess Walterswil
1181 Bruno Spörri Untersiggenthal
1182 Samuel Springer Mellingen
1183 Franziska Springer Mellingen
1184 Yvonne Sprysl Mellingen
1185 Anton Squirrell Mellingen
1186 Erika Squirrell Mellingen
1187 Kerstin Stadler Mellingen
1188 Patrick Stadler Mellingen
1189 Judith Stalder Mellingen
1190 Alois Stalder Mellingen
1191 René Stalder Vitznau
1192 Mark Stamm Rüfenach
1193 Aimé Star Mellingen
1194 Hildegard Star Mellingen
1195 Yvonne Staubli Niederbipp
1196 Claudia Stauffer Rütihof
1197 Margrit Steber Mellingen
1198 Margrit Stehli Wohlenschwil
1199 Alex Steiet§ Mellingen
1200 Markus Steinacher Villigen
1201 Steiner Mellingen
1202 Edita Steiner Mellingen
1203 Elisabeth Stettler Wohlenschwil
1204 Monica Stocker Stetten
1205 Anton Stocker Stetten
1206 Janine Stocker Stetten
1207 Edith Stocker Dottikon
1208 Matthias Stöckli Berikon
1209 Ramon Stöckli Birrwil
1210 Denise Stöcklin Wettingen
1211 Domenico Stranieri Mellingen
1212 Dorothée Strasser Fislisbach
1213 Raphaela Strebel Wettingen
1214 Brigitte Strebel Baden
1215 Flavia Strebel Baden
1216 Ruedi Strebel Sarmenstorf
1217 Sylvia Strebel Sarmenstorf
1218 René Stricker Leutwil
1219 Martin Stritt Remetschwil
1220 Mireille Struchen Rheinfelden
1221 Prisca Stüssi Mellingen
1222 Paul Stutz Niederrohrdorf
1223 Marlis Stutz Niederwil
1224 David Stutz Niederwil
1225 Juerg Stutz Niederwil
1226 Rosmarie Stutz Niederwil
1227 René Stutz Niederwil
1228 Hanspeter Stutz Niederwil
1229 Vreni Stutz Rütihof
1230 Peter Stutz Rütihof
1231 Rudolf Stutz Neuenhof
1232 Hildegard Stutz-Bürge Neuenhof
1233 Peter Summer Dättwil
1234 Barbara Surber Oberrohrdorf
1235 Hildegard Süssli Mellingen
1236 Ralph Suter Wohlenschwil
1237 Matthias Suter Daniken
1238 Richard Suter Holziken
1239 Roman Suter Mellingen
1240 Eveline Tabladini Remetschwil
1241 Rachel Takushi Rheinfelden
1242 Laura Takushi Rheinfelden
1243 Sanrda Tana Widen
1244 Walter Tanner Stetten
1245 Astrid Tellenbach Tägerig
1246 Gertrud Termeg Döttingen
1247 Stefan Termeg Oberrohrdorf
1248 Elisabeth Teufer Wohlen
1249 Walter Theiler Mellingen
1250 Ruth Theiler Mellingen
1251 Peter Theiler Oberrohrdorf
1252 Corina Thomann Mellingen
1253 Secall Wimmel Thomas Mellingen
1254 Kurt Thomas Gebenstorf
1255 Klara Töngi Künten
1256 Denise Trachsel Fischbach-Göslikon
1257 Stefan Trachsel Fischbach-Göslikon
1258 Nicole Trachsel Bremgarten
1259 Cédric Trachsel Fischbach-Göslikon
1260 Esther Trachsel Mellingen
1261 Franz Treier Aarau
1262 Eduard Treiser Fislisbach
1263 Vlora Trösch Mellingen
1264 Gottfried Trottmann Mellingen
1265 Fabian Troxler Büttikon
1266 Heidi Trümpi Dintikon
1267 Lukas Tschannen Niederwil
1268 Renaldo Tscharner Zürich
1269 Roger Tschumi Dottikon
1270 Lilly Tsiros Fislisbach
1271 Peter Tuchschmid Niederrohrdorf
1272 Brunette Tuchschmid Niederrohrdorf
1273 Sitka Turale Baden
1274 Karim Twerenbold Baden
1275 Heidi Twerenbold Wohlen
1276 Josef Ulrich Küssnacht
1277 Andreas Urech Ehrendingen
1278 Julie Urech Mägenwil
1279 Andrea van Ree Nesselnbach
1280 Guido Viana Bremgarten
1281 Josef Villiger Beinwil
1282 Ursula Villiger Beinwil
1283 Adolf Villiger Remetschwil
1284 Esther Vock Woheln
1285 Josef Vock Mägenwil
1286 Lidia Vock Mägenwil
1287 Guido Vogel Klingnau
1288 Paul Vogler Mellingen
1289 Beatrice Vogler Mellingen
1290 Silvia Vogler Mellingen
1291 Ludwig Vogler Oberrohrdorf
1292 Ernst Vogt Gebenstorf
1293 Zoja Vogt Mellingen
1294 Heidi Vogt Mellingen
1295 Patrick Vogt Mellingen
1296 Anton Vollenweider Mellingen
1297 Elisabeth Vollenweider Mellingen
1298 Kurt von Allmen Schinznach-Dorf
1299 Lorena Voser Rütihof
1300 Eberhard Voss Mägenwil
1301 Edy Wachter Oberrohrdorf
1302 Micha Waldmeier Oeschgen
1303 Olivia Walker Untersiggenthal
1304 Andreas Walter Niederlenz
1305 Damian Wannenmacher Würenlos
1306 Peter Wassmer Wettingen
1307 Elisabeth Wassmer Wettingen
1308 Philip Wassmer Wettingen
1309 Hans Weber Turgi
1310 Chriatian Weber Mülligen
1311 Doris Weber Mellingen
1312 Hans Weber Mellingen
1313 Stephan Weber Utzenstorf
1314 Agnes Weber-Koch Turgi
1315 Peter Wegmann Oberrohrdorf
1316 Ferdinand Wehrle Mellingen
1317 Samuel Wehrli Veltheim
1318 Hannelore Wehrli Veltheim
1319 Hans Rudolf Wehrli Remetschwil
1320 Brigitte Wenger Mellingen
1321 Johann Wenger Mellingen
1322 Ernst Werffeli Gontenschwil
1323 Irene Wermuth Mellingen
1324 Urs Wermuth Mellingen
1325 Hildegard Wettstein Remetschwil
1326 Theo Wettstein Remetschwil
1327 Vreni Wetzel Tägerig
1328 Vreni Wetzel-Plüss Tägerig
1329 Roland Wicki Künten
1330 Roland Wicki Schwarzenburg
1331 André Widberger Rütihof
1332 Armin Widler Eggenwil
1333 Heinz Widmer Hägglingen
1334 Irma Widmer Hägglingen
1335 Marianne Widmer Mellingen
1336 Jules Widmer Mägenwil
1337 Oswald Widmer Mägenwil
1338 Kathrin Widmer Remetschwil
1339 Margrit Wiedemeier Gebenstorf
1340 David Wiederkehr Niederrohrdorf
1341 Trudi Wiederkehr Niederrohrdorf
1342 Kurt Wiederkehr Niederrohrdorf
1343 Kurt Wiederkehr Stetten
1344 Margrit Wiederkehr Stetten
1345 Silvio Wiederkehr Remetschwil
1346 Rita Wiedmer Mellingen
1347 Oliver Wieranske Mellingen
1348 Pius Wietlisbach Mellingen
1349 Elisabeth Wiggli Zufikon
1350 Els Wijshijer Mellingen
1351 Lorena Wildberger Rütihof
1352 Reto Wildi Oberrohrdorf
1353 Thomas Wiler Mellingen
1354 Beatrix Winiger Bünzen
1355 Heinz Winiger Bünzen
1356 Bettina Winiger Dottikon
1357 Thomas Winiger Bünzen
1358 Roland Winkler Rütihof
1359 Gaby Winkler Rütihof
1360 Florian Winkler Wohlenschwil
1361 Simone Winkler Leibstadt
1362 Peter Wipfli Mellingen
1363 Renate wiprächtiger Aarburg
1364 Emil Wirth Niederwil
1365 Irma Wirth Niederwil
1366 Thee Wishijer Mellingen
1367 Ursula Wittwer Riken
1368 Firtz Wittwer Riken
1369 Roger Wohlgemuth Tübach
1370 Angelika Wolf Fislisbach
1371 Dieter Wolf Mellingen
1372 Jürg Wolf Remetschwil
1373 Roland Wullschleger Sarmenstorf
1374 Simona Würgler Seon
1375 Andy Würsch Busslingen
1376 Hans Wüst Gebenstorf
1377 Elisabeth Wüst Gebenstorf
1378 Marcel Wüthrich Mellingen
1379 Media Wüthrich Mellingen
1380 Hansruedi Wüthrich Mellingen
1381 Paul Wüthrich Künten
1382 Anton Wyser Tägerig
1383 Evelyne Wyss Klingnau
1384 Sascha Wyss Klingnau
1385 Philipp Wyss Ennetbaden
1386 Daniela Wyss Ennetbaden
1387 Roland Wyss Ennetbaden
1388 Laura Yildrim Spreitenbach
1389 Roland Zaugg Boswil
1390 Roland Zaugg Künten
1391 Ilano Zehnder Remetschwil
1392 Yolanda Zehnder Mellingen
1393 Hansjörg Zehnder Tägerig
1394 Annelies Zehnder Tägerig
1395 Guido Zehnder Rütihof
1396 Viviane Zehnder Rütihof
1397 Werner Zeier Mellingen
1398 Louis Zeier Mellingen
1399 Isabelle Zeier Mellingen
1400 Willi Zeindler Dintikon
1401 Dora Zeindler Dintikon
1402 Manuela Zeller Mellingen
1403 Mirella Zello Hunzenschwil
1404 Daniela Zenobini Stetten
1405 Bruno Zenobini Stetten
1406 Carlo Zerboni Widen
1407 Martin Ziegler Oberrohrdorf
1408 Eva Zimmerli Hägglingen
1409 Sue Zimmermann Zufikon
1410 Agnes Zimmermann Tägerig
1411 Eduard Zimmermann Tägerig
1412 Anik Zimmermann Fislisbach
1413 Urs Zimmermann Stetten
1414 Karlo Zimmermann Stetten
1415 Andreas Zimmermann Baden
1416 Karin Zimmermann Rütihof
1417 Werner Zimmermann Mellingen
1418 Andreas Zimmermann Wettingen
1419 Uschi Zimmermann Mellingen
1420 Max Zimmermann Fislisbach
1421 Johanna Zimmermann Fislisbach
1422 Otto Zimmermann Oberrohrdorf
1423 Max Zimmermann Oberrohrdorf
1424 Christian Zimmermann Niederrohrdorf
1425 Oskar Zimmermann Widen
1426 Leandra Zimmermann Birr
1427 Karin Zimmermann Birr
1428 Yvonne Zimmmermann Oberrohrdorf
1429 Silvia Zollinger Mellingen
1430 Maya Zollinger Spreitenbach
1431 Hans Kaspar Zulauf Aarau
1432 Markus Zulliker Leuggern
1433 Madeleine Zumstein Mellingen
1434 Walter Zürcher Hornussen
1435 Josef Zürcher Mellingen
1436 Irmgard Zürcher Mellingen
1437 Christine Zürcher Rizzolo Mellingen
1438 Melanie Zwahlen Bad Zurzach
1439 Annemarie Zwald Oberrohrdorf